Jontohil2: Difference between revisions

From bmod
(Updating robot details for Jontohil2)
 
m (Updating robot details for Jontohil2)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
* '''Role''': Spy
* '''Role''': Spy
* '''Subclass''': Spy
* '''Subclass''': Spy
* '''Health''': 1500
* '''Health''': 1300
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Short Description''': Explosive backstab, Revolver
* '''Short Description''': Explosive backstab, Revolver
Line 22: Line 22:
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Player Conditions''': {'TFCond_Cloaked': ' Cloak effect: Duration: Infinite duration'}
* '''Player Conditions''': {'TFCond_Cloaked': ' Cloak effect: Duration: Infinite duration'}
* '''Rc On Death''': 0


== Player Attributes ==
== Player Attributes ==
Line 39: Line 40:
| Major Increased Jump Height || 1.25
| Major Increased Jump Height || 1.25
|-
|-
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.95
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.9
|-
|-
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
Line 49: Line 50:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Health From Packs Increased || 3.0
|-
|-
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100
|-
| Mult Decloak Rate || 0.3
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 16:40, 12 October 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: Jontohil2
  • Class: Spy
  • Role: Spy
  • Subclass: Spy
  • Health: 1300
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: Explosive backstab, Revolver
  • Tips: Infinite cloak
  • Death Tip: Don't stand to close when he backstabs, it goes boom
  • Robot Coins: 12.0
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Player Conditions: {'TFCond_Cloaked': ' Cloak effect: Duration: Infinite duration'}
  • Rc On Death: 0

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 0.7
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Dmg Taken From Fire Increased 1.25
Head Scale 0.8
Major Increased Jump Height 1.25
Move Speed Penalty 0.9
Rage Giving Scale 0.75
Voice Pitch Scale 0.9

Invis Watch

Attribute Value
Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate -100

Knife

Attribute Value
Killstreak Tier 1.0

Revolver

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.2
Killstreak Tier 1.0

Sapper

Attribute Value
Sapper Damage Leaches Health 15.0


See also: