Ninja: Difference between revisions

From bmod
m (Updating robot details for Ninja)
m (Updating robot details for Ninja)
 
Line 50: Line 50:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Health From Packs Increased || 3.0
|-
|-
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100.0
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100.0
Line 72: Line 70:
|-
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players || 1.25
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players || 1.25
|-
| Health From Packs Increased || 3.0
|-
|-
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0

Latest revision as of 16:42, 12 October 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: Ninja
  • Class: Spy
  • Role: Spy
  • Subclass: Spy
  • Health: 750
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: Tiny Ninja Bot
  • Tips: Infinite cloak\nStab enemies to gain shrink ability\nGain size back on kill
  • Death Tip: Ninja disguises on stabs
  • Robot Coins: 15.0
  • Scale: 1.15
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Player Conditions: {'TFCond_Cloaked': ' Cloak effect: Duration: Infinite duration'}
  • Rc On Death: 0

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 0.7
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Cannot Pick Up Intelligence 1.0
Dmg Taken From Fire Increased 1.25
Head Scale 0.8
Major Increased Jump Height 1.25
Move Speed Penalty 0.9
Rage Giving Scale 0.75

Invis Watch

Attribute Value
Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate -100.0

Sapper

Attribute Value
Robo Sapper 100.0
Sapper Damage Leaches Health 15.0

The Wanga Prick

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.5
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.25
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Mod Disguise Consumes Cloak 0.0


See also: