Fatspy: Difference between revisions

From bmod
(Updating robot details for Fatspy)
 
m (Updating robot details for Fatspy)
 
Line 13: Line 13:
* '''Health''': 3000
* '''Health''': 3000
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Short Description''': Fireproof Backstabber
* '''Short Description''': Backstab Invis Spell
* '''Tips''': FATSPY
* '''Tips''': FATSPY
* '''Death Tip''': FATSPY
* '''Death Tip''': FATSPY
Line 23: Line 23:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Afterburn Immunity || 1.0
|-
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier || 0.5
|-
|-
| Ammo Regen || 100.0
| Ammo Regen || 100.0
Line 42: Line 38:
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Spell-Caster || Spell=5 Cooldown=15.0 Charges=1
| Spell-Caster || Spell=5 Cooldown=25.0 Charges=1
|}
|}


Line 51: Line 47:
| Crit From Behind || 1.0
| Crit From Behind || 1.0
|-
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players || 2.0
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players || 1.3
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 04:30, 8 November 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: FATSPY
  • Class: Heavy
  • Role: Disruptor
  • Subclass: Disruptor
  • Health: 3000
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: Backstab Invis Spell
  • Tips: FATSPY
  • Death Tip: FATSPY
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Rc On Death: 10

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Damage Force Reduction 0.5
Move Speed Penalty 1.0
Rage Giving Scale 0.75

Custom Attributes Player

Attribute Value
Spell-Caster Spell=5 Cooldown=25.0 Charges=1

Prinny Machete

Attribute Value
Crit From Behind 1.0
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.3

Tf Weapon Spellbook

See also: