Robovich: Difference between revisions

From bmod
m (Updating robot details for Robovich)
m (Updating robot details for Robovich)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
* [[#Weapons|3 Weapons]]
* [[#Weapons|3 Weapons]]
** [[#Fists|3.1 Fists]]
** [[#Fists|3.1 Fists]]
** [[#Robo-Sandvich|3.2 Robo-Sandvich]]
** [[#Minigun (Renamed/Strange)|3.2 Minigun (Renamed/Strange)]]
** [[#Robo-Sandvich|3.3 Robo-Sandvich]]


== Description ==
== Description ==
Line 11: Line 12:
* '''Role''': Healer
* '''Role''': Healer
* '''Subclass''': Healer
* '''Subclass''': Healer
* '''Health''': 2000
* '''Health''': 3500
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Short Description''': Rapid Sandvich tosser
* '''Short Description''': Rapid Sandvich tosser
* '''Tips''': Throw sandwiches to teammates and punch stuff
* '''Tips''': Throw sandwiches to teammates. Gain Max Sandvich by doing damage with minigun
* '''Death Tip''': Avoid the melee range
* '''Death Tip''': His minigun is weak
* '''Robot Coins''': 12
* '''Robot Coins''': 12
* '''Scale''': 1.5
* '''Difficulty''': 1
* '''Difficulty''': 1
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Rc On Death''': 0


== Player Attributes ==
== Player Attributes ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Aiming Movespeed Increased || 2.0
|-
|-
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier || 0.2
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier || 0.2
Line 33: Line 34:
|-
|-
| Damage Force Reduction || 0.5
| Damage Force Reduction || 0.5
|-
| Head Scale || 0.75
|-
|-
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.9
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.9
Line 45: Line 44:
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.8
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.25
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players || 1.15
|-
|-
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
|}
|}
=== Minigun (Renamed/Strange) ===
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.15
|-
| Fire Rate Bonus || 1.2
|-
| Increase Buff Duration || 1.0
|-
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
|-
| Maxammo Primary Increased || 2.5
|}
'''Warpaint Id:''' 422


=== Robo-Sandvich ===
=== Robo-Sandvich ===
Line 54: Line 71:
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Deploy Time Decreased || 0.5
| Deploy Time Decreased || 0.35
|-
|-
| Item Meter Charge Rate || 1.0
| Item Meter Charge Rate || 1.0
Line 60: Line 77:
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
|-
|-
| Lunchbox Healing Decreased || 4.0
| Lunchbox Healing Decreased || 2.0
|}
|}
'''Custom Attributes Weapon'''
'''Custom Attributes Weapon'''
Line 66: Line 83:
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Extra-Throwables || throwable-count=75
| Extra-Throwables || throwable-count=15
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 04:37, 8 November 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: RoboVich
  • Class: Heavy
  • Role: Healer
  • Subclass: Healer
  • Health: 3500
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: Rapid Sandvich tosser
  • Tips: Throw sandwiches to teammates. Gain Max Sandvich by doing damage with minigun
  • Death Tip: His minigun is weak
  • Robot Coins: 12
  • Scale: 1.5
  • Difficulty: 1
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Rc On Death: 0

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 0.2
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Damage Force Reduction 0.5
Move Speed Penalty 0.9
Rage Giving Scale 0.75

Fists

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.25
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.15
Killstreak Tier 1.0

Minigun (Renamed/Strange)

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.15
Fire Rate Bonus 1.2
Increase Buff Duration 1.0
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Maxammo Primary Increased 2.5

Warpaint Id: 422

Robo-Sandvich

Attribute Value
Deploy Time Decreased 0.35
Item Meter Charge Rate 1.0
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Lunchbox Healing Decreased 2.0

Custom Attributes Weapon

Attribute Value
Extra-Throwables throwable-count=15


See also: