Mrpaladin: Difference between revisions

From bmod
m (Updating robot details for Mrpaladin)
m (Updating robot details for Mrpaladin)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 40: Line 40:
| Major Increased Jump Height || 1.25
| Major Increased Jump Height || 1.25
|-
|-
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.95
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.9
|-
|-
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
Line 61: Line 61:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Health From Packs Increased || 3.0
|-
|-
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100
|-
| Mult Decloak Rate || 0.3
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 16:42, 12 October 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: MrPaladin
  • Class: Spy
  • Role: Spy
  • Subclass: Spy
  • Health: 900
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: On Backstab: Turn Invisible until next attack
  • Tips: Become invisible on backstab and attack while invisible!\nInfinite cloak
  • Death Tip: MrPaladin becomes invisible on backstab\nPyro's flames & airblast can shut down spies
  • Robot Coins: 15.0
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Player Conditions: {'TFCond_Cloaked': ' Cloak effect: Duration: Infinite duration'}
  • Rc On Death: 0

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 0.7
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Dmg Taken From Fire Increased 1.25
Head Scale 0.8
Major Increased Jump Height 1.25
Move Speed Penalty 0.9
Rage Giving Scale 0.75
Voice Pitch Scale 0.9

Conniver'S Kunai

Attribute Value
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Restore Health On Kill 5.0
Sanguisuge 0.0

Invis Watch

Attribute Value
Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate -100

L'Etranger

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.8
Killstreak Tier 1.0

The Snack Attack

Attribute Value
Sapper Damage Leaches Health 15.0


See also: