Array Seven: Difference between revisions

From bmod
m (Updating robot details for Array Seven)
m (Updating robot details for Array Seven)
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Contents =
* [[#Description|1 Description]]
* [[#Player Attributes|2 Player Attributes]]
* [[#Weapons|3 Weapons]]
** [[#The Blutsauger|3.1 The Blutsauger]]
** [[#The Kritzkrieg|3.2 The Kritzkrieg]]
== Description ==
== Description ==
* '''Name''': Array Seven
* '''Name''': Array Seven
Line 6: Line 13:
* '''Health''': 1250
* '''Health''': 1250
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 60
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 60
* '''Short Description''': Kritzkrieg
* '''Short Description''': Kritzkrieg, Self Kritz
* '''Tips''': Increase your team's damage output with the Kritzkrieg\nDefend yourself with the Blutsauger
* '''Tips''': Increase your team's damage output with the Kritzkrieg\nDefend yourself with the Blutsauger
* '''Death Tip''': Battalion Backup and Vaccinator are great counters towards kritzkrieg
* '''Death Tip''': Battalion Backup and Vaccinator are great counters towards kritzkrieg
* '''Difficulty''': 1
* '''Difficulty''': 2
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Rc On Death''': 10


'''Player Attributes'''
== Player Attributes ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier || 0.5
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier || 0.5
Line 31: Line 40:
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
|}
|}
 
'''Custom Attributes Player'''
'''Weapons'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| '''The Blutsauger'''
| Oncondadd-Addcond || oncond=11 duration=10.0 addcond=34
|}
 
=== The Blutsauger ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| '''Attributes'''
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.5
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| Damage Bonus || 1.15
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players || 1.2
|-
|-
| Health Drain || 0.0
| Health Drain || 0.0
Line 47: Line 59:
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0
|}
|}
|-
 
| Skin || 0
=== The Kritzkrieg ===
|}
|-
| '''The Kritzkrieg'''
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
! Attribute !! Value
| '''Attributes'''
{| class="wikitable"
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.5
|-
|-
| Heal Rate Bonus || 2.0
| Heal Rate Bonus || 2.0
Line 69: Line 74:
| Ubercharge Rate Penalty || 0.75
| Ubercharge Rate Penalty || 0.75
|}
|}
|-
 
| Skin || 0
 
|}
See also:
|}
* [[Robot Overview by Class|Robots in Class Medic]]
* [[Robot Overview by Subclass|Robots in Subclass Healer]]
* [[Robot Overview by Role|Robots with Role Healer]]

Latest revision as of 22:31, 10 July 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: Array Seven
  • Class: Medic
  • Role: Healer
  • Subclass: Healer
  • Health: 1250
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 60
  • Short Description: Kritzkrieg, Self Kritz
  • Tips: Increase your team's damage output with the Kritzkrieg\nDefend yourself with the Blutsauger
  • Death Tip: Battalion Backup and Vaccinator are great counters towards kritzkrieg
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Rc On Death: 10

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 0.5
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Damage Force Reduction 0.8
Head Scale 0.75
Health Regen 20.0
Move Speed Penalty 0.8
Rage Giving Scale 0.75

Custom Attributes Player

Attribute Value
Oncondadd-Addcond oncond=11 duration=10.0 addcond=34

The Blutsauger

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.5
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.2
Health Drain 0.0
Killstreak Tier 1.0

The Kritzkrieg

Attribute Value
Heal Rate Bonus 2.0
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Overheal Penalty 0.01
Uber Duration Bonus 4.0
Ubercharge Rate Penalty 0.75


See also: