Kristianma: Difference between revisions

From bmod
m (Updating robot details for Kristianma)
m (Updating robot details for Kristianma)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
* [[#Player Attributes|2 Player Attributes]]
* [[#Player Attributes|2 Player Attributes]]
* [[#Weapons|3 Weapons]]
* [[#Weapons|3 Weapons]]
** [[#The Axtinguisher|3.3 The Axtinguisher]]
** [[#The Axtinguisher|3.1 The Axtinguisher]]
** [[#The Detonator|3.4 The Detonator]]
** [[#The Detonator|3.2 The Detonator]]


== Description ==
== Description ==
Line 13: Line 13:
* '''Health''': 1750
* '''Health''': 1750
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Health Bonus Per Human Player''': 50
* '''Short Description''': Detonator, Axtinguisher
* '''Short Description''': Rapid Detonator, Axtinguisher
* '''Death Tip''': Blast jumpers can be countered heavily by the Reserve Shooter
* '''Death Tip''': Blast jumpers can be countered heavily by the Reserve Shooter
* '''Scale''': 1.65
* '''Scale''': 1.65
* '''Difficulty''': 2
* '''Difficulty''': 2
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Model''': Robot Regular Model - Normal head
* '''Rc On Death''': 10


== Player Attributes ==
== Player Attributes ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Airblast Vertical Vulnerability Multiplier || 1.5
| Airblast Vertical Vulnerability Multiplier || 1.5
Line 29: Line 31:
|-
|-
| Boots Falling Stomp || 1.0
| Boots Falling Stomp || 1.0
|-
| Custom Attributes Player || {'Fall-Damage': 'static-damage=1 static-damage-stomp=1 fall-damage=100.0 stomp-damage=125.0'}
|-
|-
| Damage Force Reduction || 0.5
| Damage Force Reduction || 0.5
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
|}
'''Custom Attributes Player'''
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
| Fall-Damage || static-damage=1 static-damage-stomp=1 fall-damage=100.0 stomp-damage=125.0
|}
|}


== Weapons ==
=== The Axtinguisher ===
=== The Axtinguisher ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.8
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings || 0.8
Line 63: Line 69:
| Melee Range Multiplier || 1.4
| Melee Range Multiplier || 1.4
|}
|}
=== The Detonator ===
=== The Detonator ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! Attribute !! Value
|-
|-
| Blast Radius Increased || 1.75
| Blast Radius Increased || 1.75
Line 79: Line 87:
|-
|-
| Self Dmg Push Force Increased || 12.0
| Self Dmg Push Force Increased || 12.0
|-
| Warpaint Id || Dragon Slayer
|}
|}
'''Warpaint Id:''' Dragon Slayer
See also:
* [[Robot Overview by Class|Robots in Class Pyro]]
* [[Robot Overview by Subclass|Robots in Subclass Disruptor]]
* [[Robot Overview by Role|Robots with Role Disruptor]]

Latest revision as of 22:39, 10 July 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: Kristianma
  • Class: Pyro
  • Role: Disruptor
  • Subclass: Disruptor
  • Health: 1750
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: Rapid Detonator, Axtinguisher
  • Death Tip: Blast jumpers can be countered heavily by the Reserve Shooter
  • Scale: 1.65
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Rc On Death: 10

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vertical Vulnerability Multiplier 1.5
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 1.5
Ammo Regen 100.0
Boots Falling Stomp 1.0
Damage Force Reduction 0.5
Deploy Time Decreased 0.75
Head Scale 0.75
Move Speed Penalty 0.9
Override Footstep Sound Set 2.0
Rage Giving Scale 0.75

Custom Attributes Player

Attribute Value
Fall-Damage static-damage=1 static-damage-stomp=1 fall-damage=100.0 stomp-damage=125.0

The Axtinguisher

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.8
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.4
Fire Rate Penalty 1.2
Is Australium Item 1.0
Item Style Override 1.0
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Melee Range Multiplier 1.4

The Detonator

Attribute Value
Blast Radius Increased 1.75
Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings 0.8
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 0.5
Fire Rate Bonus 0.35
Killstreak Tier 1.0
Maxammo Secondary Increased 2.5
Self Dmg Push Force Increased 12.0

Warpaint Id: Dragon Slayer


See also: