Jontohil2: Difference between revisions

From bmod
m (Updating robot details for Jontohil2)
m (Updating robot details for Jontohil2)
Line 40: Line 40:
| Major Increased Jump Height || 1.25
| Major Increased Jump Height || 1.25
|-
|-
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.95
| Move Speed Penalty || 0.9
|-
|-
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
| Rage Giving Scale || 0.75
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100
| Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate || -100
|-
| Mult Decloak Rate || 0.3
|}
|}



Revision as of 09:28, 21 September 2025

Contents

Description

  • Name: Jontohil2
  • Class: Spy
  • Role: Spy
  • Subclass: Spy
  • Health: 1300
  • Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
  • Short Description: Explosive backstab, Revolver
  • Tips: Infinite cloak
  • Death Tip: Don't stand to close when he backstabs, it goes boom
  • Robot Coins: 12.0
  • Difficulty: 2
  • Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
  • Player Conditions: {'TFCond_Cloaked': ' Cloak effect: Duration: Infinite duration'}
  • Rc On Death: 0

Player Attributes

Attribute Value
Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier 0.7
Ammo Regen 100.0
Cancel Falling Damage 1.0
Dmg Taken From Fire Increased 1.25
Head Scale 0.8
Major Increased Jump Height 1.25
Move Speed Penalty 0.9
Rage Giving Scale 0.75
Voice Pitch Scale 0.9

Invis Watch

Attribute Value
Health From Packs Increased 3.0
Mult Cloak Meter Consume Rate -100

Knife

Attribute Value
Killstreak Tier 1.0

Revolver

Attribute Value
Dmg Penalty Vs Players 1.2
Killstreak Tier 1.0

Sapper

Attribute Value
Sapper Damage Leaches Health 15.0


See also: