Aero: Difference between revisions
m (Updating robot details for Aero) |
m (Updating robot details for Aero) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Robot Coins || 12 | | Robot Coins || 12 | ||
|- | |||
| Scale || 1.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Difficulty || 2 | | Difficulty || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Model || Robot Boss Model - Small head | | Model || Robot Boss Model - Small head | ||
== Player Attributes == | == Player Attributes == | ||
Revision as of 23:25, 18 March 2024
Description
| Attribute | Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Aero | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Class | Pyro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Role | Damage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Subclass | Flames | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health | 4000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Bonus Per Human Player | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Short Description | Mini-crit Jumpers Reserve Shooter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tips | Your reserve shooter mini-crits anyone who jumps | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Death Tip | Try staying out of his effective range | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Robot Coins | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Scale | 1.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Difficulty | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Model | Robot Boss Model - Small head
Player Attributes
Weapons
|