Bazookajoe2002: Difference between revisions
m (Updating robot details for Bazookajoe2002) |
m (Updating robot details for Bazookajoe2002) Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| Faster Reload Rate || 6.5 | | Faster Reload Rate || 6.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Rate Bonus || 0. | | Fire Rate Bonus || 0.5 | ||
|- | |||
| Fire Rate Bonus With Reduced Health || 0.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0 | | Killstreak Tier || 1.0 | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 23 March 2024
Contents
Description
- Name: BazookaJoe2002
- Class: Soldier
- Role: Damage
- Subclass: Rockets
- Health: 3500
- Health Bonus Per Human Player: 40
- Short Description: Rapid fire Bazooka
- Tips: Long reload\nReduced self damage\nShoot at your feet and jump to glide!
- Death Tip: Attack BazookaJoe during his long reload
- Difficulty: 1
- Model: Robot Boss Model - Small head
Player Attributes
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Airblast Vertical Vulnerability Multiplier | 0.1 |
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier | 0.4 |
| Ammo Regen | 100.0 |
| Cancel Falling Damage | 1.0 |
| Damage Force Reduction | 0.4 |
| Move Speed Penalty | 0.6 |
| Rage Giving Scale | 0.75 |
| Self Dmg Push Force Increased | 2.0 |
The Beggar'S Bazooka
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Auto Fires When Full | 1.0 |
| Clip Size Upgrade Atomic | 37.0 |
| Dmg Penalty Vs Buildings | 0.15 |
| Dmg Penalty Vs Players | 0.8 |
| Faster Reload Rate | 6.5 |
| Fire Rate Bonus | 0.5 |
| Fire Rate Bonus With Reduced Health | 0.5 |
| Killstreak Tier | 1.0 |
| Maxammo Primary Increased | 2.5 |
| Projectile Speed Decreased | 0.7 |
| Projectile Spread Angle Penalty | 6.0 |
| Rocket Jump Damage Reduction | 0.05 |
Custom Attributes Weapon
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Reload Full Clip At Once | 1.0 |
See also: