Agro: Difference between revisions
m (Updating robot details for Agro) |
m (Updating robot details for Agro) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Tip || Agro's Scorch Shot homes in on burning players | | Death Tip || Agro's Scorch Shot homes in on burning players | ||
|- | |||
| Scale || 1.75 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Difficulty || 1 | | Difficulty || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Model || Robot Boss Model - Small head | | Model || Robot Boss Model - Small head | ||
== Player Attributes == | == Player Attributes == | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 18 March 2024
Description
| Attribute | Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Agro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Class | Pyro | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Role | Damage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Subclass | Flames | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health | 3000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Bonus Per Human Player | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Short Description | Degreaser, Scorch shot, Maul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tips | You have 3 weapons\nHeal 200 on extinguish | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Death Tip | Agro's Scorch Shot homes in on burning players | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Scale | 1.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Difficulty | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Model | Robot Boss Model - Small head
Player Attributes
Weapons
|