Zero G: Difference between revisions
m (Updating robot details for Zero G) |
m (Updating robot details for Zero G) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Attribute !! Value | ! Attribute !! Value | ||
|- | |||
| Auto Fires Full Clip All At Once || 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Blast Radius Increased || 1.25 | | Blast Radius Increased || 1.25 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
| Faster Reload Rate || 3.75 | | Faster Reload Rate || 3.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fire Rate Bonus || 0. | | Fire Rate Bonus || 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killstreak Tier || 1.0 | | Killstreak Tier || 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maxammo Primary Increased || 2.5 | | Maxammo Primary Increased || 2.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rocket Jump Damage Reduction || 2.0 | | Rocket Jump Damage Reduction || 2.0 | ||
Revision as of 17:51, 25 June 2024
Contents
Description
- Name: Zero G
- Class: Demoman
- Role: Damage
- Subclass: Grenades
- Health: 3500
- Health Bonus Per Human Player: 50
- Short Description: No Gravity Stickies
- Death Tip: Low gravity robots are open for fire while jumping\nForce them away with knockback
- Robot Coins: 15.0
- Difficulty: 3
- Model: Robot Regular Model - Normal head
Player Attributes
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Airblast Vulnerability Multiplier | 0.8 |
| Ammo Regen | 100.0 |
| Cancel Falling Damage | 1.0 |
| Charge Impact Damage Increased | 1.5 |
| Damage Force Reduction | 0.5 |
| Head Scale | 0.8 |
| Move Speed Penalty | 0.8 |
| Override Footstep Sound Set | 4.0 |
| Rage Giving Scale | 0.75 |
Custom Attributes Player
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Player-Gravity | amount=0.16 |
Stickybomb Launcher (Renamed/Strange)
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Auto Fires Full Clip All At Once | 1.0 |
| Blast Radius Increased | 1.25 |
| Clip Size Penalty | 1.2 |
| Dmg Bonus Vs Buildings | 0.4 |
| Faster Reload Rate | 3.75 |
| Fire Rate Bonus | 0.75 |
| Killstreak Tier | 1.0 |
| Maxammo Primary Increased | 2.5 |
| Rocket Jump Damage Reduction | 2.0 |
| Stickybomb Charge Rate | 0.8 |
Custom Attributes Weapon
| Attribute | Value |
|---|---|
| Player-Gravity | amount=0.16 |
| Reload Full Clip At Once | 1.0 |
Warpaint Id: Electroshocked
See also: